Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Seznam přijatých dětí od ledna 2016

Seznam dětí na "Školičku bruslení" od 10.1.2016 :

1. Dušáková Tereza 09

2. Lád Vojtěch  10

3. Požárek Šimon 11

4. Dvořáková Šárka 11

5. Vazač Vojtěch 11

6. Kořenský David 10

7. Kořenská Verunka 09

8. Cejpková Hana 09

9. Dědek Eliáš 09

10. Bendíková Ella 2012

11. Kočková Klára 11

12. Korec Jiří 10

13. Papežík Jan 09

14. Nůsková Klára 11

15. Melkesová Violeta 10

16. Hruška Michal 11

17. Sehadová Layla 09

18. Postlová Tereza 10

19. Mizerová Tereza 11

20. Zahradníková Lara 11

21. Kožešník David 09

22. Děkanová Nikol 11

23. Kmich Tomáš 11

24. Smolík Petr 11

25. Heidlová Lucie 09

26. Farková Lucie 11

27. Statečný Šimon 11

28. Statečný Matěj 09

29. Michalová Bára 10

30. Štěpková Karolína 10

31. Čejková Kateřina 10

32. Caio Eaves 11

33. Klímová Sabina 09

34. Květoňová Lucie 10

35. Ulmanová Šárka 09

36. Krejcarová Klára 08

37. Maurenc Jakub 09

38. Kotlíková Klára 11

39. Rajdl Tomáš 11

40. Pokorná Lucie 09

41. Zoder Lukáš 09

42. Brosman Tomáš 09

43. Jezbera Jakub 09

44. Eiselt Samuel 10

45. Eiseltová Tereza 08

46. Šrámková Ellena 10

47. Palíšek Lukáš 10

48. Janoušková Lucie 09

49. Novotný Ladislav 11

50. Kořenář Miroslav 11

51. Kořenářová Adriana 09

52. Pražák Daniel 08

53. Jánková Kristýna 08

54. Chaloupka Jan 11

55. Tvaroh Tadeáš 09

56. Kropáček Filip 11

57. Malatek Matyas 08

58. Soukupová Anastázie 10

59. Lojková Karolína 08

60. Lojka Jakub 11

61. Průdka Valerián 11

62. Ledvinová Zuzana 08

63. Blažek Daniel 11

64. Hlavica Jiří 10

65. Eliáš Zdeněk 09

66. Svobodová Lucie 11

67. Lukáš Ondřej 09

68. Šeberová Elena 10

69. Ujhelyi Martin 11

70. Nováková Tereza 11

71. Garabik Marek 09

72. Bílková Hana 09

73. Kadlec Kryštof 08

74. Holubová Jana 11

75. Říha Vojtěch 11

76. Vondráček Štěpán 11

77. Opekar Jan 09

78. Tibitanzlová Claudie 09

79. Doško Kryštof 10

80. Boudová Veronika 09

81. Vaněček Pavel 09

82. Petrová Zita 10

83. Pavlík František 09

84. Zánová Kristýna 10

85. Beránková Beata 08

86. Juriga Petr 09

87. Jurigová Lucie 09

88. Kouba Daniel 09

89. Šachlová Simona 10

90. Borovka Marek 11

91. Borovková Lucie 11

92. Dědouchová Sofie 09

93. Kelnárová Barbora 11

94. Kupcová Klára 11

95. Hanus Vojtěch 11

96. Hanetšlegrová Ema 11

97. Sláděček Filip 09

98. Kouba Darek 11

99. Tušl Daniel 10

100. Litoborský Šimon 09

101. Kostka Lukáš 10

102. Michal Vojtěch 09

103. Spolidoro Samuel 08

104. Kyrián Jaroslav 09

105. Kyrián Ivo 10

106. Zelenková Magda 09

107. Štefl Jan 10

108. Vrchota Samuel 11

109. Zodek Lukáš 12

110. Šimánek Ondřej 09

111. Petrů Tomáš 11

112. Petrů Daniel 08

113. Šlapáková Anna 09

114. Šlapáková Ema 11

115. Bláha Jan 10

116. Muchnová  Sára 10

 

Stav k 15.12.2015

 

 

.